ambassadors
 

Track My Order

 
 

strend facebook strend facebook strend facebook
wilfried


Date of Birth: 04/11/1990
Height: 175cm
Weight: 69.0kg
Place of Birth: Evreux, France
Play For: Paris Cockerels, France
Position: Midfield, Wing

eoin

Eoin O'Sullivan
Nickname: Aussie
Date of Birth: 16/06/1984
Height: 181cm
Weight: 84.0kg
Club: Leeside Lions AFL

shane

Shane Faulkner
Date of Birth: 20/06/1988
Height: 188cm
Weight: 85.0-90.0 kg

Matthias Klusemann
Nickname: Tizzy
Date of Birth:28/04/1987
Height: 184cm
Weight:85.0kg
Club: Frankfurt Redbacks since 2005



temp

Dylan Thompson
Date of Birth: 26/01/1990
Height: 170cm
Weight: 67.0kg

tomislav

Tomislav Cvetko
Date of birth: 19/12/1984
Height: 188cm
Weight: 89.0kg
Started playing: 2007
Position: Forward, midfield

Joe Durling
Date of Birth: 24/5/1996